H2H Race #1 MTBNJ Mooch Madness

Overall Detail

April 19, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Cat 1/Pro Open Men

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Aaron Snyder                                          M/28            3                      1:27:35.8
                                                                      Lap   1            29:13.7           29:13.7
                                                                      Lap   2            28:35.6           57:49.3
                                                                      Lap   3            29:46.4         1:27:35.8

       2    Andrew Freye                                          M/31            3                      1:28:18.1
                                                                      Lap   1            29:28.8           29:28.8
                                                                      Lap   2            29:09.2           58:38.0
                                                                      Lap   3            29:40.0         1:28:18.1

       3    Mike Jaworski                                         M/25            3                      1:31:20.7
                                                                      Lap   1            29:45.6           29:45.6
                                                                      Lap   2            30:41.4         1:00:27.1
                                                                      Lap   3            30:53.6         1:31:20.7

       4    Ben Williams                                          M/49            3                      1:31:28.1
                                                                      Lap   1            30:29.0           30:29.0
                                                                      Lap   2            30:51.8         1:01:20.8
                                                                      Lap   3            30:07.2         1:31:28.1

       5    Paul Meier                                            M/29            3                      1:36:26.6
                                                                      Lap   1            32:05.0           32:05.0
                                                                      Lap   2            31:55.0         1:04:00.0
                                                                      Lap   3            32:26.5         1:36:26.6

       6    Dillon Van Wart                                       M/19            3                      1:40:37.1
                                                                      Lap   1            32:01.6           32:01.6
                                                                      Lap   2            33:03.0         1:05:04.6
                                                                      Lap   3            35:32.5         1:40:37.1

       7    Nicholas Glasser                                      M/29            3                      1:43:27.7
                                                                      Lap   1            34:03.3           34:03.3
                                                                      Lap   2            34:34.6         1:08:37.9
                                                                      Lap   3            34:49.8         1:43:27.7

       8    John Arias                                            M/40            3                      1:44:22.8
                                                                      Lap   1            33:44.8           33:44.8
                                                                      Lap   2            34:54.6         1:08:39.4
                                                                      Lap   3            35:43.3         1:44:22.8

Cat1/Pro Open Women

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Tori Nelson                                           F/31            3                      1:51:21.7
                                                                      Lap   1            36:26.0           36:26.0
                                                                      Lap   2            36:56.4         1:13:22.4
                                                                      Lap   3            37:59.2         1:51:21.7

       2    Jane Pearson                                          F/39            3                      1:52:35.6
                                                                      Lap   1            36:53.5           36:53.5
                                                                      Lap   2            37:25.1         1:14:18.7
                                                                      Lap   3            38:16.9         1:52:35.6

       3    Jessica Kruse                                         F/19            3                      1:57:42.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:28.5           38:28.5
                                                                      Lap   2            39:22.7         1:17:51.3
                                                                      Lap   3            39:51.6         1:57:42.9

       4    Kristine Contento-Angell                              F/36            3                      2:00:32.3
                                                                      Lap   1            38:54.5           38:54.5
                                                                      Lap   2            40:29.8         1:19:24.3
                                                                      Lap   3            41:08.0         2:00:32.3

       5    Wendi Sebastian                                       F/39            3                      2:08:08.8
                                                                      Lap   1            40:34.4           40:34.4
                                                                      Lap   2            42:36.3         1:23:10.8
                                                                      Lap   3            44:58.0         2:08:08.8

       6    Elizabeth Lukowski                                    F/38            3                      2:16:39.2
                                                                      Lap   1            44:46.3           44:46.3
                                                                      Lap   2            44:01.6         1:28:47.9
                                                                      Lap   3            47:51.2         2:16:39.2

       7    Diana Rooney                                          F/30            3                      2:27:32.7
                                                                      Lap   1            41:09.4           41:09.4
                                                                      Lap   2            50:28.5         1:31:38.0
                                                                      Lap   3            55:54.7         2:27:32.7

Singlespeed Cat 1 Open

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Chris Brawley                                         M/49            3                      1:41:49.0
                                                                      Lap   1            34:30.2           34:30.2
                                                                      Lap   2            33:40.0         1:08:10.3
                                                                      Lap   3            33:38.7         1:41:49.0

       2    christopher schilling                                 M/44            3                      1:47:14.9
                                                                      Lap   1            35:47.7           35:47.7
                                                                      Lap   2            35:44.6         1:11:32.3
                                                                      Lap   3            35:42.5         1:47:14.9

       3    David Van Wart                                        M/52            3                      1:49:43.1
                                                                      Lap   1            36:22.8           36:22.8
                                                                      Lap   2            35:55.0         1:12:17.8
                                                                      Lap   3            37:25.2         1:49:43.1

       4    Erwin Malabanan                                       M/40            3                      1:51:36.7
                                                                      Lap   1            36:29.3           36:29.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:35.5         1:14:04.8
                                                                      Lap   3            37:31.8         1:51:36.7

       5    Mitchell Gold                                         M/56            3                      1:55:11.3
                                                                      Lap   1            38:33.5           38:33.5
                                                                      Lap   2            38:17.2         1:16:50.8
                                                                      Lap   3            38:20.5         1:55:11.3

       DNF  Cima Blue                                             M/45            2                      1:08:58.7
                                                                      Lap   1            34:25.2           34:25.2
                                                                      Lap   2            34:33.4         1:08:58.7

       DNF  Segundo Sáenz                                        M/45            2                      1:14:43.2
                                                                      Lap   1            36:36.4           36:36.4
                                                                      Lap   2            38:06.7         1:14:43.2

Singlespeed Cat 2 Open

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Diego Gonzalez                                        M/39            2                      1:15:14.3
                                                                      Lap   1            37:37.5           37:37.5
                                                                      Lap   2            37:36.7         1:15:14.3

       2    Dominic Santa                                         M/34            2                      1:17:25.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:59.4           38:59.4
                                                                      Lap   2            38:26.5         1:17:25.9

       3    Jaime Castrillon Jr                                   M/40            2                      1:17:45.3
                                                                      Lap   1            39:13.0           39:13.0
                                                                      Lap   2            38:32.3         1:17:45.3

       4    Alan opachinski                                       M/31            2                      1:19:15.0
                                                                      Lap   1            39:24.0           39:24.0
                                                                      Lap   2            39:51.0         1:19:15.0

       5    Michael Grant                                         M/46            2                      1:20:14.4
                                                                      Lap   1            39:31.2           39:31.2
                                                                      Lap   2            40:43.2         1:20:14.4

       6    Bogert Kisch                                          M/45            2                      1:22:52.8
                                                                      Lap   1            41:38.4           41:38.4
                                                                      Lap   2            41:14.3         1:22:52.8

       7    Henry Gozdz                                           M/60            2                      1:26:06.2
                                                                      Lap   1            42:24.4           42:24.4
                                                                      Lap   2            43:41.7         1:26:06.2

       8    greg heller                                           M/48            2                      1:28:35.6
                                                                      Lap   1            42:05.3           42:05.3
                                                                      Lap   2            46:30.3         1:28:35.6

       9    Grant Harding                                         M/30            2                      1:37:04.2
                                                                      Lap   1            47:03.3           47:03.3
                                                                      Lap   2            50:00.9         1:37:04.2

Cat 1 Senior Men 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Brad Tasik                                            M/18            3                      1:36:05.2
                                                                      Lap   1            31:35.0           31:35.0
                                                                      Lap   2            31:37.4         1:03:12.4
                                                                      Lap   3            32:52.7         1:36:05.2

       2    Morgan Platt                                          M/18            3                      1:39:19.0
                                                                      Lap   1          1:03:00.1         1:03:00.1
                                                                      Lap   2             1:51.0         1:04:51.1
                                                                      Lap   3            34:27.8         1:39:19.0

       3    Stron Koster                                          M/34            3                      1:39:27.5
                                                                      Lap   1            32:30.1           32:30.1
                                                                      Lap   2            33:07.9         1:05:38.1
                                                                      Lap   3            33:49.3         1:39:27.5

       4    James Pearl                                           M/29            3                      1:39:38.7
                                                                      Lap   1            32:33.1           32:33.1
                                                                      Lap   2            33:47.0         1:06:20.1
                                                                      Lap   3            33:18.6         1:39:38.7

       5    Matthew Tyler                                         M/26            3                      1:39:50.0
                                                                      Lap   1            32:37.8           32:37.8
                                                                      Lap   2            33:16.9         1:05:54.8
                                                                      Lap   3            33:55.2         1:39:50.0

       6    Alexander Ciesla                                      M/32            3                      1:42:08.7
                                                                      Lap   1            32:35.7           32:35.7
                                                                      Lap   2            34:43.1         1:07:18.8
                                                                      Lap   3            34:49.9         1:42:08.7

       7    Seth Holmes                                           M/31            3                      1:42:35.1
                                                                      Lap   1            33:59.5           33:59.5
                                                                      Lap   2            34:22.8         1:08:22.4
                                                                      Lap   3            34:12.7         1:42:35.1

       8    Aaron Rossi                                           M/28            3                      1:43:10.4
                                                                      Lap   1            33:48.1           33:48.1
                                                                      Lap   2            33:32.0         1:07:20.1
                                                                      Lap   3            35:50.2         1:43:10.4

       9    Daniel Brodeen                                        M/38            3                      1:44:17.9
                                                                      Lap   1            33:01.4           33:01.4
                                                                      Lap   2            34:14.0         1:07:15.4
                                                                      Lap   3            37:02.5         1:44:17.9

      10    Jasper Williams                                       M/49            3                      1:44:39.5
                                                                      Lap   1            34:02.2           34:02.2
                                                                      Lap   2            34:52.5         1:08:54.8
                                                                      Lap   3            35:44.7         1:44:39.5

      11    Jeremy Short                                          M/38            3                      1:45:13.7
                                                                      Lap   1            33:46.1           33:46.1
                                                                      Lap   2            35:28.9         1:09:15.1
                                                                      Lap   3            35:58.6         1:45:13.7

      12    Yohuske Takakura                                      M/36            3                      1:45:15.0
                                                                      Lap   1            34:19.3           34:19.3
                                                                      Lap   2            35:59.5         1:10:18.8
                                                                      Lap   3            34:56.1         1:45:15.0

      DNF   ed emery                                              M/34            2                      1:12:34.3
                                                                      Lap   1            35:10.3           35:10.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:23.9         1:12:34.3

      DNF   Michael Romanowski                                    M/31            1                        46:31.5
                                                                      Lap   1            46:31.5           46:31.5

Cat 2 Senior Men 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Colin Tanner                                          M/29            2                      1:09:32.5
                                                                      Lap   1            33:41.5           33:41.5
                                                                      Lap   2            35:50.9         1:09:32.5

       2    richard soffar                                        M/29            2                      1:13:17.5
                                                                      Lap   1            34:59.8           34:59.8
                                                                      Lap   2            38:17.7         1:13:17.5

       3    Chris Pino                                            M/28            2                      1:13:37.7
                                                                      Lap   1            35:36.1           35:36.1
                                                                      Lap   2            38:01.6         1:13:37.7

       4    Keith Garrison                                        M/28            2                      1:22:09.0
                                                                      Lap   1            40:31.3           40:31.3
                                                                      Lap   2            41:37.7         1:22:09.0

       5    David Everett                                         M/24            2                      1:22:35.2
                                                                      Lap   1            39:21.6           39:21.6
                                                                      Lap   2            43:13.6         1:22:35.2

       6    Andrew Hill                                           M/26            2                      1:31:18.8
                                                                      Lap   1            46:58.4           46:58.4
                                                                      Lap   2            44:20.4         1:31:18.8

       7    rob Evans                                             M/27            2                      1:45:21.2
                                                                      Lap   1            47:44.9           47:44.9
                                                                      Lap   2            57:36.3         1:45:21.2

Car 3 Senior Men 19-29

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Casey Wolf                                            M/23            1                        44:37.1
                                                                      Lap   1            44:37.1           44:37.1

       2    Nate Fischer                                          M/**            1                        48:11.9
                                                                      Lap   1            48:11.9           48:11.9

       3    euribiades mota                                       M/30            1                        59:25.1
                                                                      Lap   1            59:25.1           59:25.1

       4    Philip Connelly                                       M/28            1                      1:13:11.1
                                                                      Lap   1          1:13:11.1         1:13:11.1

Cat 2 Master Men 30-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Mike Williams                                         M/37            2                      1:13:27.6
                                                                      Lap   1            35:37.5           35:37.5
                                                                      Lap   2            37:50.0         1:13:27.6

       2    Ramerom Koblinger                                     M/34            2                      1:15:31.3
                                                                      Lap   1            37:00.8           37:00.8
                                                                      Lap   2            38:30.5         1:15:31.3

       3    Ron Ferraz                                            M/39            2                      1:17:43.3
                                                                      Lap   1            36:42.8           36:42.8
                                                                      Lap   2            41:00.4         1:17:43.3

       4    Daniel Petrone                                        M/35            2                      1:17:45.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:14.6           38:14.6
                                                                      Lap   2            39:31.3         1:17:45.9

       5    Keith Jensen                                          M/37            2                      1:20:49.1
                                                                      Lap   1            37:52.1           37:52.1
                                                                      Lap   2            42:57.0         1:20:49.1

       6    Vitor Cardoso                                         M/38            2                      1:20:59.5
                                                                      Lap   1            39:55.2           39:55.2
                                                                      Lap   2            41:04.3         1:20:59.5

       7    Ben Van Couvering                                     M/33            2                      1:22:11.9
                                                                      Lap   1            39:35.8           39:35.8
                                                                      Lap   2            42:36.0         1:22:11.9

       8    Brad Hargis                                           M/40            2                      1:22:51.2
                                                                      Lap   1            40:16.5           40:16.5
                                                                      Lap   2            42:34.7         1:22:51.2

       9    Nick Polidori                                         M/35            2                      1:25:15.7
                                                                      Lap   1            40:05.3           40:05.3
                                                                      Lap   2            45:10.3         1:25:15.7

      10    David Taylor                                          M/37            2                      1:29:23.1
                                                                      Lap   1            43:20.2           43:20.2
                                                                      Lap   2            46:02.8         1:29:23.1

      11    John Gillen                                           M/33            2                      1:29:39.9
                                                                      Lap   1            44:20.6           44:20.6
                                                                      Lap   2            45:19.3         1:29:39.9

      12    William George                                        M/30            2                      1:33:28.8
                                                                      Lap   1            42:35.6           42:35.6
                                                                      Lap   2            50:53.2         1:33:28.8

      13    Geoffrey Tomes                                        M/39            2                      1:36:33.0
                                                                      Lap   1            46:59.7           46:59.7
                                                                      Lap   2            49:33.2         1:36:33.0

      14    Jorge Alvarado                                        M/36            2                      1:41:21.4
                                                                      Lap   1            47:50.8           47:50.8
                                                                      Lap   2            53:30.5         1:41:21.4

      15    Matthew Pagliara                                      M/31            2                      1:43:35.4
                                                                      Lap   1            52:19.3           52:19.3
                                                                      Lap   2            51:16.1         1:43:35.4

      16    Joseph Tutt                                           M/30            2                      1:53:01.3
                                                                      Lap   1            50:08.7           50:08.7
                                                                      Lap   2          1:02:52.5         1:53:01.3

Cat 3 Master Men 30-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Andres Ramirez                                        M/32            1                        37:08.2
                                                                      Lap   1            37:08.2           37:08.2

       2    Charles Gomes                                         M/32            1                        38:12.2
                                                                      Lap   1            38:12.2           38:12.2

       3    Marek Seckar                                          M/**            1                        42:14.2
                                                                      Lap   1            42:14.2           42:14.2

       4    Paul Vnuczenski                                       M/32            1                        42:15.4
                                                                      Lap   1            42:15.4           42:15.4

       5    Vincent Saraceno                                      M/40            1                        42:33.0
                                                                      Lap   1            42:33.0           42:33.0

       6    robert williams                                       M/34            1                        43:37.1
                                                                      Lap   1            43:37.1           43:37.1

       7    Timothy Schaffer                                      M/36            1                        46:02.1
                                                                      Lap   1            46:02.1           46:02.1

       8    Elias Vail                                            M/31            1                        47:42.2
                                                                      Lap   1            47:42.2           47:42.2

       9    Joel Acevedo                                          M/38            1                        48:52.2
                                                                      Lap   1            48:52.2           48:52.2

      10    Joshua Gittleman                                      M/35            1                        49:05.3
                                                                      Lap   1            49:05.3           49:05.3

      11    Jeison Travroquin                                     M/32            1                        51:05.7
                                                                      Lap   1            51:05.7           51:05.7

      12    Jonathan Lao                                          M/31            1                        51:55.8
                                                                      Lap   1            51:55.8           51:55.8

      13    Brian Canson                                          M/36            1                      1:00:59.2
                                                                      Lap   1          1:00:59.2         1:00:59.2

      14    John Summers Jr                                       M/40            1                      1:07:29.6
                                                                      Lap   1          1:07:29.6         1:07:29.6

Cat 1 Junior Men 15-18

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Perry Andre'                                          M/17            3                      1:51:49.2
                                                                      Lap   1            35:10.6           35:10.6
                                                                      Lap   2            35:45.8         1:10:56.4
                                                                      Lap   3            40:52.7         1:51:49.2

Cat 2 Junior Men 15-18

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Chris Compton                                         M/17            2                      1:14:19.0
                                                                      Lap   1            37:06.0           37:06.0
                                                                      Lap   2            37:13.0         1:14:19.0

       2    Steven Ferrarese                                      M/17            2                      1:19:52.9
                                                                      Lap   1            39:28.2           39:28.2
                                                                      Lap   2            40:24.6         1:19:52.9

Cat 3 Junior Men 15-18

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Hunter Kauffman                                       M/16            1                        41:18.9
                                                                      Lap   1            41:18.9           41:18.9

       2    Mitchell Williams                                     F/16            1                        42:59.5
                                                                      Lap   1            42:59.5           42:59.5

       3    Sean Bruseo                                           M/15            1                        45:38.7
                                                                      Lap   1            45:38.7           45:38.7

       4    Mark Ferguson                                         M/17            1                        46:02.1
                                                                      Lap   1            46:02.1           46:02.1

Cat 2 Junior Men 10-14

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Jesse Lippner                                         M/12            2                      1:30:18.2
                                                                      Lap   1            44:15.8           44:15.8
                                                                      Lap   2            46:02.3         1:30:18.2

       2    Ethan Huggins                                         M/14            2                      1:36:28.0
                                                                      Lap   1            42:31.9           42:31.9
                                                                      Lap   2            53:56.1         1:36:28.0

Cat 3 Junior Men 10-14

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    DJ Toback                                             M/10            1                      1:12:05.6
                                                                      Lap   1          1:12:05.6         1:12:05.6

       2    grant heller                                          M/11            1                      1:18:19.7
                                                                      Lap   1          1:18:19.7         1:18:19.7

Cat 1 Master Men 40-49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Gregg Galletta                                        M/45            3                      1:32:26.0
                                                                      Lap   1            30:47.1           30:47.1
                                                                      Lap   2            31:33.4         1:02:20.5
                                                                      Lap   3            30:05.4         1:32:26.0

       2    Gregg Cosgrove                                        M/42            3                      1:34:00.9
                                                                      Lap   1            30:59.6           30:59.6
                                                                      Lap   2            30:57.6         1:01:57.3
                                                                      Lap   3            32:03.6         1:34:00.9

       3    Steven Mancuso                                        M/41            3                      1:37:28.1
                                                                      Lap   1            32:08.8           32:08.8
                                                                      Lap   2            32:31.3         1:04:40.1
                                                                      Lap   3            32:47.9         1:37:28.1

       4    Victor Schepisi                                       M/47            3                      1:37:44.1
                                                                      Lap   1            32:10.2           32:10.2
                                                                      Lap   2            32:57.7         1:05:08.0
                                                                      Lap   3            32:36.1         1:37:44.1

       5    Nick Morell                                           M/41            3                      1:39:26.6
                                                                      Lap   1            32:16.5           32:16.5
                                                                      Lap   2            33:20.6         1:05:37.1
                                                                      Lap   3            33:49.4         1:39:26.6

       6    Kirt Mills                                            M/47            3                      1:40:29.3
                                                                      Lap   1            32:58.2           32:58.2
                                                                      Lap   2            33:19.2         1:06:17.4
                                                                      Lap   3            34:11.9         1:40:29.3

       7    Esteban Rodriguez                                     M/49            3                      1:41:01.5
                                                                      Lap   1            33:12.0           33:12.0
                                                                      Lap   2            33:40.2         1:06:52.2
                                                                      Lap   3            34:09.3         1:41:01.5

       8    chris santalucia                                      M/42            3                      1:43:02.8
                                                                      Lap   1            33:20.6           33:20.6
                                                                      Lap   2            34:10.6         1:07:31.2
                                                                      Lap   3            35:31.5         1:43:02.8

       9    David Thompson                                        M/45            3                      1:43:24.2
                                                                      Lap   1            34:31.6           34:31.6
                                                                      Lap   2            34:53.6         1:09:25.3
                                                                      Lap   3            33:58.8         1:43:24.2

      10    Robert Campos                                         M/47            3                      1:44:33.5
                                                                      Lap   1            34:49.5           34:49.5
                                                                      Lap   2            34:38.3         1:09:27.9
                                                                      Lap   3            35:05.6         1:44:33.5

      11    Marc Radulovic                                        M/41            3                      1:49:07.4
                                                                      Lap   1            35:54.4           35:54.4
                                                                      Lap   2            36:10.1         1:12:04.6
                                                                      Lap   3            37:02.8         1:49:07.4

      12    Kasper Larsen                                         M/42            3                      1:50:40.4
                                                                      Lap   1            35:24.0           35:24.0
                                                                      Lap   2            37:26.4         1:12:50.4
                                                                      Lap   3            37:49.9         1:50:40.4

      13    brian ruane                                           M/42            3                      1:51:29.4
                                                                      Lap   1            35:50.9           35:50.9
                                                                      Lap   2            36:56.8         1:12:47.7
                                                                      Lap   3            38:41.7         1:51:29.4

      14    Chris Berlow                                          M/45            3                      1:54:24.2
                                                                      Lap   1            37:24.6           37:24.6
                                                                      Lap   2            38:40.7         1:16:05.3
                                                                      Lap   3            38:18.8         1:54:24.2

      15    Corey Carthen                                         M/99            3                      1:55:47.2
                                                                      Lap   1            39:05.3           39:05.3
                                                                      Lap   2            39:25.9         1:18:31.2
                                                                      Lap   3            37:16.0         1:55:47.2

      16    Phil Karavidas                                        M/45            3                      1:57:37.8
                                                                      Lap   1            37:49.6           37:49.6
                                                                      Lap   2            40:16.1         1:18:05.7
                                                                      Lap   3            39:32.1         1:57:37.8

      17    Wilson Vasquez                                        M/45            3                      1:59:23.8
                                                                      Lap   1            36:46.3           36:46.3
                                                                      Lap   2            39:55.1         1:16:41.5
                                                                      Lap   3            42:42.2         1:59:23.8

      18    Mike Minulty                                          M/47            3                      2:00:46.9
                                                                      Lap   1            40:21.7           40:21.7
                                                                      Lap   2            39:51.7         1:20:13.4
                                                                      Lap   3            40:33.4         2:00:46.9

      19    Alex Pearson                                          M/43            3                      2:01:46.9
                                                                      Lap   1            40:04.0           40:04.0
                                                                      Lap   2            40:14.9         1:20:19.0
                                                                      Lap   3            41:27.9         2:01:46.9

      20    Bill Kemmerer                                         M/45            3                      2:15:24.5
                                                                      Lap   1            39:51.1           39:51.1
                                                                      Lap   2            43:30.1         1:23:21.2
                                                                      Lap   3            52:03.2         2:15:24.5

      DNF   Colin Barlow                                          M/47            2                      1:42:04.9
                                                                      Lap   1            49:00.0           49:00.0
                                                                      Lap   2            53:04.9         1:42:04.9

      DNF   scott slimm                                           M/45            1                        35:59.1
                                                                      Lap   1            35:59.1           35:59.1

      DNF   Christoffel Prinsloo                                  M/47            1                        36:36.3
                                                                      Lap   1            36:36.3           36:36.3

Cat 2 Master Men 40-49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Louis Berrios                                         M/40            2                      1:13:45.7
                                                                      Lap   1            35:21.7           35:21.7
                                                                      Lap   2            38:24.0         1:13:45.7

       2    Steve Sillett                                         M/47            2                      1:16:28.9
                                                                      Lap   1            37:19.3           37:19.3
                                                                      Lap   2            39:09.6         1:16:28.9

       3    Marek Obszynski                                       M/40            2                      1:18:53.5
                                                                      Lap   1            38:33.5           38:33.5
                                                                      Lap   2            40:19.9         1:18:53.5

       4    Ray Volel                                             M/43            2                      1:19:02.9
                                                                      Lap   1            37:39.1           37:39.1
                                                                      Lap   2            41:23.8         1:19:02.9

       5    Cesar Cuevas                                          M/41            2                      1:20:28.1
                                                                      Lap   1            39:00.9           39:00.9
                                                                      Lap   2            41:27.2         1:20:28.1

       6    Rob O'Neal                                            M/40            2                      1:23:03.2
                                                                      Lap   1            39:48.9           39:48.9
                                                                      Lap   2            43:14.2         1:23:03.2

       7    Edward Nessen                                         M/42            2                      1:23:13.5
                                                                      Lap   1            40:19.5           40:19.5
                                                                      Lap   2            42:53.9         1:23:13.5

       8    Bryan Galatro                                         M/46            2                      1:23:29.8
                                                                      Lap   1            38:59.3           38:59.3
                                                                      Lap   2            44:30.4         1:23:29.8

       9    David Schwartz                                        M/46            2                      1:23:33.9
                                                                      Lap   1            41:27.1           41:27.1
                                                                      Lap   2            42:06.8         1:23:33.9

      10    Piotr Bilik                                           M/42            2                      1:24:31.2
                                                                      Lap   1            41:15.6           41:15.6
                                                                      Lap   2            43:15.6         1:24:31.2

      11    chris ware                                            M/42            2                      1:27:49.8
                                                                      Lap   1            42:45.7           42:45.7
                                                                      Lap   2            45:04.1         1:27:49.8

      12    Rob McDonald                                          M/47            2                      1:30:44.5
                                                                      Lap   1            44:33.4           44:33.4
                                                                      Lap   2            46:11.1         1:30:44.5

      13    Chris LaBudde                                         M/47            2                      1:31:48.7
                                                                      Lap   1            44:25.5           44:25.5
                                                                      Lap   2            47:23.1         1:31:48.7

      14    Jimmy Lee                                             M/42            2                      1:32:17.9
                                                                      Lap   1            44:22.7           44:22.7
                                                                      Lap   2            47:55.1         1:32:17.9

      15    Robert Fritz                                          M/41            2                      1:35:41.6
                                                                      Lap   1            47:10.3           47:10.3
                                                                      Lap   2            48:31.2         1:35:41.6

      16    Mark Diaz                                             M/44            2                      1:38:08.5
                                                                      Lap   1            46:32.2           46:32.2
                                                                      Lap   2            51:36.3         1:38:08.5

      17    Dennis Yurck                                          M/42            2                      1:38:25.3
                                                                      Lap   1            47:45.6           47:45.6
                                                                      Lap   2            50:39.7         1:38:25.3

      18    Joe Esak                                              M/43            2                      1:39:54.4
                                                                      Lap   1            47:02.3           47:02.3
                                                                      Lap   2            52:52.0         1:39:54.4

      19    John Fiadjoe                                          M/43            2                      1:39:58.1
                                                                      Lap   1            47:07.6           47:07.6
                                                                      Lap   2            52:50.4         1:39:58.1

      20    Chris Fraser                                          M/41            2                      1:41:14.0
                                                                      Lap   1            48:44.7           48:44.7
                                                                      Lap   2            52:29.2         1:41:14.0

      21    Mark Cable                                            M/47            2                      1:42:57.7
                                                                      Lap   1            50:33.8           50:33.8
                                                                      Lap   2            52:23.9         1:42:57.7

      22    Roger Stricker                                        M/45            2                      1:47:22.9
                                                                      Lap   1            50:02.4           50:02.4
                                                                      Lap   2            57:20.4         1:47:22.9

      23    Michael Fisher                                        M/40            2                      1:48:51.9
                                                                      Lap   1            51:01.7           51:01.7
                                                                      Lap   2            57:50.1         1:48:51.9

      24    Brian Campbell                                        M/40            2                      1:50:14.1
                                                                      Lap   1            51:51.7           51:51.7
                                                                      Lap   2            58:22.4         1:50:14.1

      25    Rob Dunn                                              M/44            2                      1:56:22.7
                                                                      Lap   1            56:29.2           56:29.2
                                                                      Lap   2            59:53.4         1:56:22.7

      DNF   Ray McCarthy                                          M/49            1                        43:56.0
                                                                      Lap   1            43:56.0           43:56.0

Cat 3 Master Men 40-49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Mark Garretson                                        M/47            1                        37:54.7
                                                                      Lap   1            37:54.7           37:54.7

       2    Michael Sternesky                                     M/45            1                        38:19.0
                                                                      Lap   1            38:19.0           38:19.0

       3    David Schulte                                         M/46            1                        40:43.5
                                                                      Lap   1            40:43.5           40:43.5

       4    Burke Hammonds                                        M/46            1                        45:42.4
                                                                      Lap   1            45:42.4           45:42.4

       5    Chris Tarrow                                          M/45            1                        45:44.6
                                                                      Lap   1            45:44.6           45:44.6

       6    Douglas Toback                                        M/48            1                        55:06.8
                                                                      Lap   1            55:06.8           55:06.8

       7    Jon Mitchell                                          M/45            1                        58:11.2
                                                                      Lap   1            58:11.2           58:11.2

       8    Dino Khan                                             M/44            1                      1:08:11.9
                                                                      Lap   1          1:08:11.9         1:08:11.9

Cat 1 Master Men 50+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Ken Welch                                             M/55            3                      1:38:55.5
                                                                      Lap   1            32:54.8           32:54.8
                                                                      Lap   2            33:09.1         1:06:04.0
                                                                      Lap   3            32:51.5         1:38:55.5

       2    Al Blanchard                                          M/57            3                      1:43:29.5
                                                                      Lap   1            33:28.7           33:28.7
                                                                      Lap   2            34:54.5         1:08:23.2
                                                                      Lap   3            35:06.2         1:43:29.5

       3    Morgan Stebbins                                       M/55            3                      1:47:19.5
                                                                      Lap   1            35:49.4           35:49.4
                                                                      Lap   2            35:50.4         1:11:39.8
                                                                      Lap   3            35:39.6         1:47:19.5

       4    Scott Sugent                                          M/51            3                      1:50:11.0
                                                                      Lap   1            36:54.2           36:54.2
                                                                      Lap   2            36:30.4         1:13:24.6
                                                                      Lap   3            36:46.4         1:50:11.0

       5    James Wilbur                                          M/54            3                      1:50:36.5
                                                                      Lap   1            36:15.5           36:15.5
                                                                      Lap   2            37:04.2         1:13:19.7
                                                                      Lap   3            37:16.7         1:50:36.5

       6    David Clapp                                           M/54            3                      1:50:45.8
                                                                      Lap   1            35:07.2           35:07.2
                                                                      Lap   2            36:15.4         1:11:22.6
                                                                      Lap   3            39:23.1         1:50:45.8

       7    gregory shanoian                                      M/54            3                      1:53:55.4
                                                                      Lap   1            36:19.1           36:19.1
                                                                      Lap   2            38:00.2         1:14:19.3
                                                                      Lap   3            39:36.0         1:53:55.4

       8    james gould                                           M/53            3                      1:55:29.8
                                                                      Lap   1            37:41.8           37:41.8
                                                                      Lap   2            37:44.7         1:15:26.6
                                                                      Lap   3            40:03.1         1:55:29.8

       9    cliff williams                                        M/53            3                      1:55:49.1
                                                                      Lap   1            37:14.3           37:14.3
                                                                      Lap   2            38:50.2         1:16:04.5
                                                                      Lap   3            39:44.5         1:55:49.1

      10    Steve Wagonn                                          M/56            3                      1:56:39.7
                                                                      Lap   1            38:02.6           38:02.6
                                                                      Lap   2            39:23.3         1:17:26.0
                                                                      Lap   3            39:13.7         1:56:39.7

      11    Igor Bystrycky                                        M/51            3                      1:59:25.5
                                                                      Lap   1            39:02.3           39:02.3
                                                                      Lap   2            39:46.7         1:18:49.1
                                                                      Lap   3            40:36.4         1:59:25.5

      12    Eugene Gallagher                                      M/58            3                      2:04:15.8
                                                                      Lap   1            40:33.2           40:33.2
                                                                      Lap   2            41:04.0         1:21:37.3
                                                                      Lap   3            42:38.4         2:04:15.8

Cat 2 Master Men 50+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Reginald Clapper                                      M/52            2                      1:14:52.8
                                                                      Lap   1            37:29.3           37:29.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:23.4         1:14:52.8

       2    Rich Vandenbos                                        M/49            2                      1:16:56.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:10.2           38:10.2
                                                                      Lap   2            38:46.6         1:16:56.9

       3    Jeff Coneys                                           M/51            2                      1:18:13.1
                                                                      Lap   1            38:36.2           38:36.2
                                                                      Lap   2            39:36.8         1:18:13.1

       4    Tom Bowmaster                                         M/56            2                      1:21:25.9
                                                                      Lap   1            40:50.6           40:50.6
                                                                      Lap   2            40:35.3         1:21:25.9

       5    Frank Null                                            M/55            2                      1:26:01.6
                                                                      Lap   1            43:03.1           43:03.1
                                                                      Lap   2            42:58.5         1:26:01.6

       6    Craig Rotile                                          M/54            2                      1:31:01.1
                                                                      Lap   1            44:52.5           44:52.5
                                                                      Lap   2            46:08.5         1:31:01.1

       7    rod murray                                            M/57            2                      1:37:27.0
                                                                      Lap   1            46:56.4           46:56.4
                                                                      Lap   2            50:30.6         1:37:27.0

       8    Stephen Chapkovich                                    M/51            2                      1:39:46.8
                                                                      Lap   1            50:09.4           50:09.4
                                                                      Lap   2            49:37.4         1:39:46.8

       9    Mike Croteau                                          M/54            2                      1:48:04.5
                                                                      Lap   1            53:06.7           53:06.7
                                                                      Lap   2            54:57.7         1:48:04.5

      DNF   Jaime Alvarado                                        M/50            1                        53:39.6
                                                                      Lap   1            53:39.6           53:39.6

Cat 3 Master Men 50+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    David Bennett                                         M/52            1                        46:03.2
                                                                      Lap   1            46:03.2           46:03.2

       2    Patrick Mariani                                       M/52            1                        46:23.6
                                                                      Lap   1            46:23.6           46:23.6

       3    Andy Greenspan                                        M/51            1                        48:50.8
                                                                      Lap   1            48:50.8           48:50.8

       4    Ron Lippner                                           M/60            1                        49:39.3
                                                                      Lap   1            49:39.3           49:39.3

       5    Jeffrey Durante                                       M/53            1                        54:20.2
                                                                      Lap   1            54:20.2           54:20.2

Open Men 60+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Eyal Elencuelg                                        M/62            2                      1:23:56.7
                                                                      Lap   1            40:52.7           40:52.7
                                                                      Lap   2            43:04.0         1:23:56.7

       2    jonathan zechmeister                                  M/61            2                      1:31:49.5
                                                                      Lap   1            45:08.3           45:08.3
                                                                      Lap   2            46:41.2         1:31:49.5

       3    Mark Blasch                                           M/60            2                      1:31:53.8
                                                                      Lap   1            44:43.0           44:43.0
                                                                      Lap   2            47:10.8         1:31:53.8

       4    Richard Zipper                                        M/60            2                      1:42:28.1
                                                                      Lap   1            50:38.7           50:38.7
                                                                      Lap   2            51:49.4         1:42:28.1

       5    Tom Gockel                                            M/60            2                      1:42:51.4
                                                                      Lap   1            50:17.7           50:17.7
                                                                      Lap   2            52:33.6         1:42:51.4

       6    Matthew Davies                                        M/60            2                      1:44:56.2
                                                                      Lap   1            51:28.8           51:28.8
                                                                      Lap   2            53:27.4         1:44:56.2

Cat 1 Senior Women 15-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Courtney Kemmerer                                     F/35            3                      2:21:27.1
                                                                      Lap   1            45:34.3           45:34.3
                                                                      Lap   2            46:46.5         1:32:20.9
                                                                      Lap   3            49:06.2         2:21:27.1

       DNF  Casey Lambiase                                        F/21            2                      1:41:52.8
                                                                      Lap   1            47:02.8           47:02.8
                                                                      Lap   2            54:49.9         1:41:52.8

       DNF  Virginia Solomon                                      F/35            1                        58:52.7
                                                                      Lap   1            58:52.7           58:52.7

Cat 2 Junior Women 12-18

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Kiley Krasley                                         F/15            2                      1:32:00.7
                                                                      Lap   1            46:09.3           46:09.3
                                                                      Lap   2            45:51.4         1:32:00.7

Cat 3 Junior Women 12-18

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Corrine Krasley                                       F/13            1                      1:06:52.2
                                                                      Lap   1          1:06:52.2         1:06:52.2

Cat 1 Master Women 40+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Stacey Barbossa                                       F/49            3                      2:03:11.4
                                                                      Lap   1            39:06.3           39:06.3
                                                                      Lap   2            42:29.9         1:21:36.2
                                                                      Lap   3            41:35.2         2:03:11.4

       2    Grace Heeschap                                        F/99            3                      2:11:36.5
                                                                      Lap   1            42:37.4           42:37.4
                                                                      Lap   2            44:04.9         1:26:42.4
                                                                      Lap   3            44:54.1         2:11:36.5

Cat 2 Senior Women 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Allison Oishi                                         F/37            2                      1:41:13.6
                                                                      Lap   1            49:50.8           49:50.8
                                                                      Lap   2            51:22.8         1:41:13.6

       2    Diana Clark                                           F/39            2                      1:43:16.5
                                                                      Lap   1            51:01.6           51:01.6
                                                                      Lap   2            52:14.8         1:43:16.5

       3    Ruth Vandevanter                                      F/25            2                      1:43:26.5
                                                                      Lap   1            53:11.0           53:11.0
                                                                      Lap   2            50:15.5         1:43:26.5

       4    Gwynna Smith                                          F/36            2                      1:53:47.3
                                                                      Lap   1            55:56.7           55:56.7
                                                                      Lap   2            57:50.6         1:53:47.3

       5    Lauren Mccarthy                                       F/33            2                      1:54:35.0
                                                                      Lap   1            58:16.4           58:16.4
                                                                      Lap   2            56:18.5         1:54:35.0

Cat 2 Master Women 40+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Holly Clapper                                         F/45            2                      1:33:14.7
                                                                      Lap   1            46:05.3           46:05.3
                                                                      Lap   2            47:09.3         1:33:14.7

       2    jennifer defalco                                      F/55            2                      1:38:02.1
                                                                      Lap   1            47:45.9           47:45.9
                                                                      Lap   2            50:16.1         1:38:02.1

       3    Alexandra Cortale                                     F/42            2                      1:40:51.7
                                                                      Lap   1            48:49.3           48:49.3
                                                                      Lap   2            52:02.4         1:40:51.7

       4    Stephanie McKeon                                      F/41            2                      1:43:24.7
                                                                      Lap   1            51:38.5           51:38.5
                                                                      Lap   2            51:46.1         1:43:24.7

Fat Bike

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    William Lorenzo                                       M/51            2                      1:27:44.4
                                                                      Lap   1            43:10.9           43:10.9
                                                                      Lap   2            44:33.4         1:27:44.4

       2    Patrick McFadden                                      M/57            2                      1:29:30.6
                                                                      Lap   1            44:19.6           44:19.6
                                                                      Lap   2            45:11.0         1:29:30.6

Cat 3 Master Women 40+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Laura Carlson                                         F/49            1                        50:11.8
                                                                      Lap   1            50:11.8           50:11.8

       2    Evelyn Oramann                                        F/46            1                        59:03.9
                                                                      Lap   1            59:03.9           59:03.9

       3    stephanie busloff                                     F/46            1                      1:20:22.8
                                                                      Lap   1          1:20:22.8         1:20:22.8

4 Hour Endurance - Men

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    leonardo cardona                                      M/44            7                      4:00:30.3
                                                                      Lap   1            33:38.2           33:38.2
                                                                      Lap   2            32:13.9         1:05:52.2
                                                                      Lap   3            33:39.7         1:39:31.9
                                                                      Lap   4            34:13.9         2:13:45.8
                                                                      Lap   5            35:31.0         2:49:16.8
                                                                      Lap   6            35:51.0         3:25:07.9
                                                                      Lap   7            35:22.3         4:00:30.3

       2    Robert Czepas                                         M/38            7                      4:14:30.6
                                                                      Lap   1            34:08.3           34:08.3
                                                                      Lap   2            34:53.2         1:09:01.5
                                                                      Lap   3            36:42.6         1:45:44.2
                                                                      Lap   4            36:41.1         2:22:25.3
                                                                      Lap   5            36:16.3         2:58:41.6
                                                                      Lap   6            36:53.7         3:35:35.3
                                                                      Lap   7            38:55.3         4:14:30.6

       3    Ryan Heerschap                                        M/36            7                      4:17:56.9
                                                                      Lap   1            33:40.7           33:40.7
                                                                      Lap   2            34:40.4         1:08:21.2
                                                                      Lap   3            35:46.4         1:44:07.6
                                                                      Lap   4            36:52.1         2:20:59.8
                                                                      Lap   5            38:00.7         2:59:00.5
                                                                      Lap   6            39:32.2         3:38:32.7
                                                                      Lap   7            39:24.1         4:17:56.9

       4    Andres Jimenez                                        M/32            7                      4:26:26.4
                                                                      Lap   1            34:59.1           34:59.1
                                                                      Lap   2            35:51.5         1:10:50.7
                                                                      Lap   3            37:22.1         1:48:12.8
                                                                      Lap   4            39:05.8         2:27:18.6
                                                                      Lap   5            39:25.2         3:06:43.8
                                                                      Lap   6            39:29.1         3:46:13.0
                                                                      Lap   7            40:13.4         4:26:26.4

       5    kevin woodhouse                                       M/55            7                      4:27:36.2
                                                                      Lap   1            35:26.9           35:26.9
                                                                      Lap   2            36:44.5         1:12:11.5
                                                                      Lap   3            37:42.3         1:49:53.9
                                                                      Lap   4            40:34.7         2:30:28.6
                                                                      Lap   5            38:05.2         3:08:33.8
                                                                      Lap   6            39:00.0         3:47:33.9
                                                                      Lap   7            40:02.2         4:27:36.2

       6    John Kuhn                                             M/48            6                      3:56:34.3
                                                                      Lap   1            36:40.3           36:40.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:07.3         1:13:47.7
                                                                      Lap   3            38:33.5         1:52:21.2
                                                                      Lap   4            39:01.3         2:31:22.5
                                                                      Lap   5            41:59.9         3:13:22.4
                                                                      Lap   6            43:11.8         3:56:34.3

       7    Kris Weber                                            M/53            6                      4:10:03.3
                                                                      Lap   1            39:56.9           39:56.9
                                                                      Lap   2            39:25.2         1:19:22.2
                                                                      Lap   3            41:46.0         2:01:08.2
                                                                      Lap   4            42:59.6         2:44:07.8
                                                                      Lap   5            42:58.3         3:27:06.1
                                                                      Lap   6            42:57.1         4:10:03.3

       8    Jeff Estoque                                          M/42            6                      4:24:45.0
                                                                      Lap   1            38:24.9           38:24.9
                                                                      Lap   2            42:23.6         1:20:48.6
                                                                      Lap   3            43:00.9         2:03:49.5
                                                                      Lap   4            43:49.7         2:47:39.3
                                                                      Lap   5            50:07.3         3:37:46.6
                                                                      Lap   6            46:58.3         4:24:45.0

       9    Thomas Halford                                        M/37            5                      3:28:14.8
                                                                      Lap   1            37:46.3           37:46.3
                                                                      Lap   2            38:45.3         1:16:31.6
                                                                      Lap   3            41:10.3         1:57:41.9
                                                                      Lap   4            45:40.6         2:43:22.6
                                                                      Lap   5            44:52.2         3:28:14.8

      10    Eddie velasquez                                       M/46            5                      3:32:41.9
                                                                      Lap   1            40:02.7           40:02.7
                                                                      Lap   2            40:43.6         1:20:46.3
                                                                      Lap   3            42:39.2         2:03:25.5
                                                                      Lap   4            43:27.6         2:46:53.1
                                                                      Lap   5            45:48.8         3:32:41.9

      11    Sean Runnette                                         M/49            5                      3:54:24.5
                                                                      Lap   1            51:39.7           51:39.7
                                                                      Lap   2            43:37.3         1:35:17.1
                                                                      Lap   3            43:28.0         2:18:45.1
                                                                      Lap   4            45:59.6         3:04:44.8
                                                                      Lap   5            49:39.6         3:54:24.5

      12    Matthew Azzinnari                                     M/32            5                      4:01:23.9
                                                                      Lap   1            51:16.9           51:16.9
                                                                      Lap   2            41:22.3         1:32:39.3
                                                                      Lap   3            45:15.1         2:17:54.4
                                                                      Lap   4            49:46.4         3:07:40.9
                                                                      Lap   5            53:43.0         4:01:23.9

      13    marcin gembicki                                       M/37            5                      4:02:01.3
                                                                      Lap   1            40:01.3           40:01.3
                                                                      Lap   2            39:23.3         1:19:24.6
                                                                      Lap   3            46:33.6         2:05:58.3
                                                                      Lap   4          1:03:12.3         3:09:10.6
                                                                      Lap   5            52:50.7         4:02:01.3

      14    Jim Nagy                                              M/35            5                      4:16:05.5
                                                                      Lap   1            50:46.4           50:46.4
                                                                      Lap   2            48:58.9         1:39:45.3
                                                                      Lap   3            49:01.4         2:28:46.7
                                                                      Lap   4            51:29.8         3:20:16.6
                                                                      Lap   5            55:48.9         4:16:05.5

      15    Dan Matthews                                          M/58            5                      4:39:23.6
                                                                      Lap   1            51:51.6           51:51.6
                                                                      Lap   2            52:47.5         1:44:39.2
                                                                      Lap   3            55:02.2         2:39:41.4
                                                                      Lap   4            57:02.8         3:36:44.2
                                                                      Lap   5          1:02:39.4         4:39:23.6

      16    Myles Fennell                                         M/45            4                      2:58:35.7
                                                                      Lap   1            42:56.3           42:56.3
                                                                      Lap   2            42:59.0         1:25:55.3
                                                                      Lap   3            45:16.0         2:11:11.3
                                                                      Lap   4            47:24.4         2:58:35.7

      17    Edward Kowalick                                       M/44            4                      3:18:18.9
                                                                      Lap   1            44:22.5           44:22.5
                                                                      Lap   2            46:56.2         1:31:18.7
                                                                      Lap   3            53:31.4         2:24:50.1
                                                                      Lap   4            53:28.8         3:18:18.9

      18    Kevin Casey                                           M/60            4                      3:36:37.1
                                                                      Lap   1            49:43.4           49:43.4
                                                                      Lap   2            50:04.7         1:39:48.1
                                                                      Lap   3            57:03.8         2:36:52.0
                                                                      Lap   4            59:45.1         3:36:37.1

      19    matt kuchavik                                         M/46            4                      3:40:59.5
                                                                      Lap   1            48:10.0           48:10.0
                                                                      Lap   2            51:57.9         1:40:07.9
                                                                      Lap   3            59:55.5         2:40:03.4
                                                                      Lap   4          1:00:56.0         3:40:59.5

      20    Brad Bostdorff                                        M/38            4                      3:55:30.2
                                                                      Lap   1            48:11.8           48:11.8
                                                                      Lap   2            57:24.8         1:45:36.7
                                                                      Lap   3          1:03:55.3         2:49:32.1
                                                                      Lap   4          1:05:58.1         3:55:30.2

      21    Hezmir Osorio                                         M/39            3                      2:12:30.4
                                                                      Lap   1            41:02.5           41:02.5
                                                                      Lap   2            42:43.4         1:23:46.0
                                                                      Lap   3            48:44.3         2:12:30.4

      22    Scott Patton                                          M/44            3                      2:42:53.3
                                                                      Lap   1            51:46.4           51:46.4
                                                                      Lap   2            49:38.3         1:41:24.8
                                                                      Lap   3          1:01:28.5         2:42:53.3